Virtual Cooperatives of Pastoral Livestock Communities - P174733
Virtual Cooperatives of Pastoral Livestock Communities - P174733
Last update: Aug 28, 2024
Last update: Aug 28, 2024
Virtual Cooperatives of Pastoral Livestock Communities - P174733

Details

Location:
Mongolia
Mongolia
Category:
Unspecified/other
Status:
Approval
Sectors:
ICT & Telecommunications, Private Sector & Trade, Agriculture & Rural Development
Languages:
English
Funding Agency:
Contracting authority type:
Government / Public Sector
Eligibility:
Unknown
Budget:
USD 2,750,000
Date posted:
Mar 26, 2021

Attachments 3

Hidden

Associated Awards

Hidden

Associated tenders 1

Status

Date

Hidden

Project cycle timeline

STAGES
EARLY INTELLIGENCE
PROCUREMENT
IMPLEMENTATION
Cancelled
Status
Programming
Formulation
Approval
Forecast
Open
Closed
Shortlisted
Awarded
Evaluation
Want to unlock full information?
Member-only information. Become a member to access this information. Procurement notices from over 850+ sources of tenders and grants published by donors, development banks, foundations, and international financial institutions (IFIs) are available here.

Description

Virtual Cooperatives of Pastoral Livestock Communities - P174733
Hidden

Contact Details

Hidden