RG-T3488 Apoyo a los Bancos Públicos de Desarrollo en el Fortalecimiento Institucional para el Uso de Herramientas Digitales y Mejora en la Supervisión y Evaluación de sus Programas
RG-T3488 Apoyo a los Bancos Públicos de Desarrollo en el Fortalecimiento Institucional para el Uso de Herramientas Digitales y Mejora en la Supervisión y Evaluación de sus Programas
Last update: Mar 7, 2023
Last update: Mar 7, 2023
RG-T3488 Apoyo a los Bancos Públicos de Desarrollo en el Fortalecimiento Institucional para el Uso de Herramientas Digitales y Mejora en la Supervisión y Evaluación de sus Programas

Details

Project End Date:
2022-07-15
Location:
Dominican Republic, El Salvador, ...
Dominican Republic, El Salvador, Mexico, Paraguay, Peru
Category:
Unspecified/other
Status:
Completion and evaluation
Sectors:
Monitoring & Evaluation, ICT & Telecommunications
Languages:
English, Spanish
Contracting authority type:
Development Institution
Eligibility:
Unknown
Budget:
USD 290,000
Date posted:
Mar 7, 2023

Attachments 3

Hidden

Associated Awards

Hidden

Project cycle timeline

STAGES
EARLY INTELLIGENCE
PROCUREMENT
IMPLEMENTATION
Cancelled
Status
Programming
Formulation
Approval
Forecast
Open
Closed
Shortlisted
Awarded
Evaluation
Want to unlock full information?
Member-only information. Become a member to access this information. Procurement notices from over 850+ sources of tenders and grants published by donors, development banks, foundations, and international financial institutions (IFIs) are available here.

Description

RG-T3488 Apoyo a los Bancos Públicos de Desarrollo en el Fortalecimiento Institucional para el Uso de Herramientas Digitales y Mejora en la Supervisión y Evaluación de sus Programas

Hidden

Contact Details

Hidden