P178678 - Danube Water Program Phase IV - Fostering Water Security and Resilient Recovery in the Danube Region - Procurement Plan (International Association of Water Service Companies in the Danube River Catchment Area (IAWD))
P178678 - Danube Water Program Phase IV - Fostering Water Security and Resilient Recovery in the Danube Region - Procurement Plan (International Association of Water Service Companies in the Danube River Catchment Area (IAWD))
Last update: Apr 3, 2026
Last update: Apr 3, 2026
P178678 - Danube Water Program Phase IV - Fostering Water Security and Resilient Recovery in the Danube Region - Procurement Plan (International Association of Water Service Companies in the Danube River Catchment Area (IAWD))

Details

Location:
Albania, Austria, Bosnia and Her ...
Albania, Austria, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Hungary, Kosovo, Moldova, Montenegro, North Macedonia, Romania, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Ukraine
Category:
Goods, Works, Consulting services, Non-consulting services
Status:
Forecast
Sectors:
Environment & Climate, Non-specialized Goods / Services, Water, Sanitation & Hygiene, Financial Services & Audit
Languages:
English
Funding Agency:
Contracting authority type:
Professional / trade association
Eligibility:
Organisation & Individual
Budget:
N/A
Date posted:
Dec 12, 2023

Attachments 12

Hidden

Associated Awards

Hidden

Associated tenders 22

Status

Date

Hidden

Project cycle timeline

STAGES
EARLY INTELLIGENCE
PROCUREMENT
IMPLEMENTATION
Cancelled
Status
Programming
Formulation
Approval
Forecast
Open
Closed
Shortlisted
Awarded
Evaluation
Want to unlock full information?
Member-only information. Become a member to access this information. Procurement notices from over 850+ sources of tenders and grants published by donors, development banks, foundations, and international financial institutions (IFIs) are available here.

Description

Europe and Central Asia - EUROPE AND CENTRAL ASIA- P178678- Danube Water Program Phase IV - Fostering Water Security and Resilient Recovery in the Danube Region - Procurement Plan
Hidden

Contact Details

Hidden