Sustainable economic growth
Sustainable economic growth
Last update: Jan 31, 2025
Last update: Jan 31, 2025
Sustainable economic growth

Details

Location:
Brunei, Cambodia, Indonesia, Lao ...
Brunei, Cambodia, Indonesia, Laos, Malaysia, Myanmar, Philippines, Singapore, Thailand, Vietnam
Category:
Unspecified/other
Status:
Formulation
Sectors:
Environment & Climate, Macro-Economy & Public Finance
Languages:
English, German
Contracting authority type:
Development Institution
Eligibility:
Unknown
Budget:
EUR 8,000,000
Date posted:
Jan 31, 2025

Attachments

Hidden

Associated Awards

Hidden

Project cycle timeline

STAGES
EARLY INTELLIGENCE
PROCUREMENT
IMPLEMENTATION
Cancelled
Status
Programming
Formulation
Approval
Forecast
Open
Closed
Shortlisted
Awarded
Evaluation
Want to unlock full information?
Member-only information. Become a member to access this information. Procurement notices from over 850+ sources of tenders and grants published by donors, development banks, foundations, and international financial institutions (IFIs) are available here.

Description

Sustainable economic growth Blue Economy and Circular Economy in ASEAN project review January 30, 2025 country: ASEAN financing: German Society for International Cooperation (GIZ) reference number: PI09948OE2A00 category: Public Sector Consulting carrier:
Hidden

Contact Details

Hidden